Program

PROGRAMME:

***PROGRAMME CAN BE CHANGED AFTER THE DEADLINE OF REGISTRATION.***

30th August, 2019, Friday
13:00-13:45 Warm up
14:00 Duration
Team Sprint ME Qualification 0:08
Team Sprint WE Qualification 0:08
Points Race MJ 25 km final 0:35
Omnium I WJ Scratch 7,5 km 0:14
Team Sprint ME 3-4, 1-2 final 0:08
Team Sprint WE 3-4, 1-2 final 0:08
Madison ME 25 km final 0:40
Madison WE 20 km final 0:35
Scratch MJ 10 km final 0:16
Omnium II WJ Tempo Race 10 km 0:20
Points Race MJ Award ceremony 0:08
Team Sprint ME Award ceremony 0:08
Team Sprint WE Award ceremony 0:08
Madison ME Award ceremony 0:08
Madison WE Award ceremony 0:08
Scratch MJ Award ceremony 0:08
31st August, 2019, Saturday
09:00-09:45 Warm-up
10:00-14:50
Sprint 200m ME Qualification 200m 0:30
Sprint 200m WE Qualification 200m 0:25
Omnium I ME Scratch 10 km 0:16
Sprint ME 1/8 final 0:08
Sprint WE 1/8 final 0:08
Scratch WE 10 km final 0:16
Sprint ME ¼ final (1st) 0:08
Sprint WE ¼ final (1st) 0:08
Omnium II ME Tempo Race 10 km 0:15
Sprint ME ¼ final (2nd) 0:08
Sprint WE ¼ final (2nd) 0:08
Omnium III WJ Elimination 0:18
Sprint ME ¼ final (3rd i.r.) 0:08
Sprint WE ¼ final (3rd i.r.) 0:08
Omnium IV WJ Points Race 20 km 0:30
Scratch WE Award ceremony 0:08
Omnium WJ Award ceremony 0:08
Break 14:50-16:00
Sprint ME ½ final (1st) 0:08
Sprint WE ½ final (1st) 0:08
Omnium III ME Elimination 0:18
Sprint ME ½ final (2nd) 0:08
Sprint WE ½ final (2nd) 0:08
Omnium I MJ Scratch 10 km 0:16
Scratch WE 15 km final 0:35
Sprint ME ½ final (3rd i.r.) 0:08
Sprint WE ½ final (3rd i.r.) 0:08
Points Race WE 15 km final 0:25
Sprint ME 3-4, 1-2 final (1st) 0:16
Sprint WE 3-4, 1-2 final (1st) 0:16
Omnium IV ME Points Race 25 km 0:35
Sprint ME 3-4, 1-2 final (2nd) 0:16
Sprint WE 3-4, 1-2 final (2nd) 0:16
Omnium II MJ Tempo race 10 km 0:20
Sprint ME 3-4, 1-2 final (3rd i.r.) 0:16
Sprint WE 3-4, 1-2 final (3rd i.r.) 0:16
Omnium WJ Awards ceremony 0:08
Omnium ME Awards ceremony 0:08
Sprint ME Awards ceremony 0:08
Sprint WE Awards ceremony 0:08
Points Race WE Awards ceremony 0:08
1st September, 2019, Sunday
09:00-09:45 Warm-up
10:00-15:00
Scratch ME 15 km final 0:22
Keirin ME Round 1 0:20
Keirin WE Round 1 0:20
Omnium I WE Scratch 0:20
Omnium III MJ Elimination 0:20
Keirin ME Round 2 0:20
Keirin WE Round 2 0:20
Scratch WJ 7,5 km final 0:14
Omnium II WE Tempo Race 7,5 km 0:15
Keirin ME Final 0:20
Keirin WE Final 0:20
Keirin ME Awards ceremony 0:08
Keirin WE Awards ceremony 0:08
Omnium III WE Elimination 0:18
Points Race WJ 20 km final 0:30
Points Race ME 30 km final 0:40
Omnium IV MJ Points Race 20km 0:30
Omnium IV WE Points Race 20 km 0:30
Points Race WJ Awards ceremony 0:08
Scratch WJ Awards ceremony 0:08
Omnium MJ Awards ceremony 0:08
Keirin ME Awards ceremony 0:08
Keirin WE Awards ceremony 0:08
Points Race ME Awards ceremony 0:08
Omnium WE Awards ceremony 0:08